1984

Image

STUDENTS

12th GRADE:

  • Ken Seidel
  • Hope Taylor [Goza]

11th GRADE:

  • Chris Bargelski
  • Clint Hogan
  • Jon Prigge
  • Joel Walton

10th GRADE:

  • Arthur Burton
  • Tracy Dingman [Smith]
  • Cassie Looslie
  • Trevor Taylor
  • Mike Titland
  • Ruth Schultz [Shaull]
  • Linda Walton

9th GRADE:

  • Sharon Bird [Brown]
  • Guy Cerchione
  • Britiney Dawson [Slaughter]
  • Erin Doherty
  • Melissa (Missy) Dutcher [Gravlee]
  • Scott Hetherington
  • Shelene Hogan [Barnes]
  • Shane Lunsford
  • GiGi (Ginger) Lyon
  • Kelly Murphy
  • Jon Seidel
  • Charlie Solbrig
  • Lanny Taylor

8th GRADE:

  • Michelle Allen
  • B.J. Campagna
  • Eddie Chung
  • Dan Combe
  • Lori Grant
  • Kristie Grothaus [Wood]
  • Mechelle Hogan [Lopez]
  • Desi Holverson
  • Troy Lambert
  • Leisa Mori
  • Lori Olinghouse
  • Candee Spore
  • David Titland
  • Todd Wood
  • Melissa Woolley
  • Heidi Yunker [Kartel]
  • Alex Zuroff

7th GRADE:

  • Chanin Bargelski
  • Brent Barron
  • Lisa Bateman
  • Don Deatherage
  • Tammi Fife [Dingman]
  • Sara Doherty
  • Heather Dutcher
  • Jamie Hall
  • Mark Hetherington
  • Travis Hogan
  • Ed Lambert
  • Chad Rubottom
  • Joe Seidel
  • MaryJo Walton

6th GRADE:

  • Jason Barrett
  • Stephanie Barron
  • Kelly Bateman
  • Lori Bennett
  • Chandra Claver
  • Brandon Dawson
  • Colan Deatherage
  • Kathy Grothaus (my sister-in-law)
  • Donald Gunnarson
  • Daniel Hagrman
  • Dana Kremer
  • Alison Morris
  • Tanya Potter
  • Torrey States
  • Karen Ware
  • Becky Wujcik
  • Gina Zuroff [McCarthy]

    5th GRADE:

    • David Anderson
    • Heather Barron [Titland]
    • Shannon Bird [Troyer]
    • Alan Bowman
    • Justin Brace
    • Angela Bright
    • R.J. Carlson
    • Jerry Coy
    • Sandra Deatherage
    • Joshua Dingman
    • Debbie Hedquist
    • J.J. Hetherington
    • MeiLan King
    • Todd Kopinski
    • Brian Morris
    • Shonda States
    • Mark Stewart
    • Carrie Walton
    • Goldie Wilder
    • Mark Wilson

      4th GRADE:

      • Nicole Allen
      • Suzanna Bird
      • Amber Brothers
      • Sebastian Carosyl
      • Leslie Clegg
      • Samantha deBruynKops
      • Mike Duffin
      • Brent Eslinger
      • Shad Glunz
      • Jennifer Hoff
      • Sarah Lunsford
      • Rachel Martin
      • Dirk Redfern
      • Rachel Spore
      • Jennifer Stallings
      • Stacey Steffensen
      • Scott Sundberg
      • Ann Thompson

      3rd GRADE:

      • Kelly Watson [Bannister]
      • Kelly Barrett
      • Becky Bird
      • Peter Bowcutt
      • Debbie Chung
      • Ben Colborn
      • Adam DeHoyos
      • Nikki Morris
      • Trudy Potter
      • Joel Prigge
      • Jennifer Reeder
      • Ty Rubottom
      • Cindy Stewart
      • Jamie Sundberg
      • Jennell Titland
      • Christy Tomberlin
      • Chris Wells
      • Bill Zuroff

        2nd GRADE:

        • Jennifer Bright
        • Toby Carlson
        • Ingrid Clegg
        • Alisha Coy
        • Kaci deBruynKops
        • Dayne Dingman
        • Andrea Eslinger
        • Stephanie Evens
        • Betsy Falley
        • Paige Farnam
        • Bobbie Glunz
        • P.J. Grimm
        • Davin Hanson
        • Marci Hooker
        • Ruth Lynn Humble
        • Tabitha James
        • Maura McGary
        • Abigail Martin
        • Amy Matthews
        • Dalhia Perryman
        • Shaun Steffensen
        • Daniel Stewart
        • Christopher Tapp
        • Clint Walker
        • Debbie Wood
        • Jeremy Wulf
        • Carlo Felicione

          1st GRADE:

          • Titus Allen
          • Eirik Bell
          • Andrea Bird
          • Michelle Bird
          • Sunshyne Brothers
          • Chuck Buchanan
          • Brandy Covel
          • Andrew Ellis
          • Benjamin Esget
          • Jeremy Fregoso
          • Jayson Geisler
          • Jasmin Gellings
          • Amy Graeber
          • Lynda Grothaus
          • Melissa Hayes
          • Daniel Hoffman
          • Jessica Jephson
          • Briana McDonald
          • Marvin Smith
          • Travis Squires
          • Tim Tomberlin
          • Amy Ware
          • Shenise Wilder
          • Hoyt Woolley
          • Tim Zuroff

          5K Advanced:

          • Michael Baird
          • Amanda Bowman
          • Daniel Bannister
          • Sara Culp
          • Jared Davis
          • Brad Faler
          • Jonathan King
          • Paul Martin
          • Peggy Oar
          • Hilary Thorn
          • Chris Wight
          • Susie Wood [Lacy]

          5K:

          • Matthew Anderson
          • Jill Auyer
          • Peter Bass
          • Catie Biver
          • Carly Brown
          • Justin Carlson
          • Aaron Colborn
          • Mark Chow
          • Ryan Coy
          • Kristina Empey
          • Evelyn Hamilton
          • Serina Hanson
          • Will Humble
          • Ryan Jacobson
          • Aaron Johnson
          • Jenny Kniss
          • Rebekah Kuwana
          • Jeri Larson
          • Camille Manwill
          • Quincy O’Donnel
          • John Perkhiser
          • Jeremy Ponn
          • Brandy Reeder
          • Charles Rimmer
          • Becky Stewart
          • Michelle Titland
          • Laura Wylde
          • Brandi Coffey

          4K:

          • Austin Bannister
          • Annie Barlow
          • Heath Benedum
          • Ruth Bernhardt
          • David Bowcutt
          • JaNeil Crabbe
          • Tiffany Gale
          • Amalia Graeber
          • Kathryn Haldy
          • Jennifer Holwell
          • Jesse Holwell
          • Kimberly Janke
          • Art Jimenez
          • Jackie Korenke
          • Shane Loveland
          • Spring McKenzie
          • Donne Patterson
          • Anita Rodriguez
          • Deborah Sensabaugh
          • Shyla Smith [Dixon]
          • Jennifer Wright
          • Robert Rydi
          • Damian Staffon
          • Jada Zentmyer

          FACULTY / STAFF

          Administration:

          • Pastor Dwight Allen
          • Pastor Larry Hedquist
          • Pastor Paul Janke
          • Mrs. Jody Lyon
          • Mr. David Barron
          • Mrs. Sheila Hogan

          Faculty:

          • Miss Thompson (5K)
          • Mrs. Janke (Advanced 5K)
          • Mrs. Lambert (1st)
          • Miss Strong (2nd)
          • Miss Werner (3rd)
          • Miss Williams (4th)
          • Mrs. Marion Hedquist (5th)
          • Mr. Schultz (6th)
          • Mrs. Ruth Allen (9th-12th)
          • Miss Eickstedt
          • Mr. Doherty
          • Mrs. Doherty
           

          Swirl Top

          Will you be coming?


          REGISTERSwirl Bottom